Schedule
Sunday, 22nd October
61' Everton 1 - 2 Arsenal Watch
45' Atalanta 0 - 0 Bologna Watch
45' Milan 0 - 0 Genoa Watch
HT Torino 0 - 0 Roma Watch
HT Nice 0 - 1 Strasbourg Watch
18' Rangers 0 - 0 Motherwell Watch
19' Freiburg 0 - 0 Hertha BSC Watch
14:15 Celta de Vigo vs Atlético Madrid Watch
14:30 Germany vs Brazil Watch
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool Watch
15:00 Troyes vs Olympique Lyonnais Watch
16:00 Udinese vs Juventus Watch
16:00 Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim Watch
16:30 Leganés vs Athletic Club Watch
18:00 Club Africain vs SuperSport United Watch
18:45 Real Madrid vs Eibar Watch
18:45 Lazio vs Cagliari Watch
19:00 Olympique Marseille vs PSG Watch
19:00 São Paulo vs Flamengo Watch
Monday, 23rd October
18:00 Raja Casablanca vs Hassania Agadir Watch
18:00 Real Sociedad vs Espanyol Watch
18:30 Cultural Leonesa vs Albacete Watch
18:30 Sandhausen vs St. Pauli Watch
18:45 Linfield vs Crusaders Watch
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña vs Girona Watch
21:00 Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central Watch
Tuesday, 24th October
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers vs Adelaide United Watch
18:45 Internazionale vs Sampdoria Watch
18:45 Swansea City vs Manchester United Watch
18:45 Hibernian vs Hearts Watch
19:30 Real Murcia vs Barcelona Watch
Wednesday, 25th October
17:00 Formentera vs Athletic Club Watch
18:45 Chievo vs Milan Watch
18:45 Aberdeen vs Celtic Watch
18:45 Juventus vs SPAL Watch
19:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs West Ham United Watch
19:30 Elche vs Atlético Madrid Watch
Thursday, 26th October
19:30 Fuenlabrada vs Real Madrid Watch
Friday, 27th October
08:50 Sydney FC vs Perth Glory Watch
18:30 Mainz 05 vs Eintracht Frankfurt Watch
18:45 PSG vs Nice Watch
18:45 Leeds United vs Sheffield United Watch
Saturday, 28th October
11:00 Darmstadt 98 vs Holstein Kiel Watch
11:30 Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur Watch
16:30 AFC Bournemouth vs Chelsea Watch
16:30 Bayern München vs RB Leipzig Watch
18:45 Roma vs Bologna Watch
Sunday, 29th October
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Southampton Watch
14:30 Werder Bremen vs Augsburg Watch
16:00 Leicester City vs Everton Watch
17:00 Stuttgart vs Freiburg Watch
20:00 Lille vs Olympique Marseille Watch
Monday, 30th October
19:45 Hellas Verona vs Internazionale Watch
20:00 Burnley vs Newcastle United Watch
Tuesday, 31st October
14:00 Manchester United vs Benfica Watch
16:00 Celtic vs Bayern München Watch
19:45 Manchester United vs Benfica Watch
19:45 Roma vs Chelsea Watch
Wednesday, 1st November
12:00 Napoli vs Manchester City Watch
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Real Madrid Watch
17:00 Beşiktaş vs Monaco Watch
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur vs Real Madrid Watch
19:45 Preston North End vs Aston Villa Watch
Thursday, 2nd November
18:00 Olympique Lyonnais vs Everton Watch
20:05 Arsenal vs Crvena Zvezda Watch
Friday, 3rd November
08:50 Melbourne City vs Sydney FC Watch
19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen Watch
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Fulham Watch
19:45 Rennes vs Bordeaux Watch
Saturday, 4th November
08:50 Newcastle Jets vs Wellington Phoenix Watch
11:00 Perth Glory vs Adelaide United Watch
12:30 SL Aquaforce vs Mansfield Town Watch
12:30 Stoke City vs Leicester City Watch
17:30 Brentford vs Leeds United Watch
17:30 West Ham United vs Liverpool Watch
17:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Watch
19:45 Genoa vs Sampdoria Watch
Sunday, 5th November
11:30 Internazionale vs Torino Watch
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace Watch
12:15 Middlesbrough vs Sunderland Watch
14:15 Manchester City vs Arsenal Watch
16:30 Chelsea vs Manchester United Watch
Monday, 6th November
19:45 Glentoran vs Ballymena United Watch
Saturday, 11th November
12:30 Doncaster Rovers vs Rotherham United Watch
Chat